Listado de participantes - TRAVESÍA EMMAX-COPA A.A 2017 -

Filtrar
Participante Cuota
DIAZ GUTIÉRREZ, IVAN INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
GUEDES NIZ, NIEVES INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
AMOZA, ANDRES INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
JORGE PADRON, LEYRE Prebenjamín
FOUNTAIN, MORVEN INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
LÓPEZ MÁRQUEZ, JESSICA INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
GARCÍA CEBRIÁN, ROCÍO DEL MAR INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
PEREZ CERVILLA, DANIEL Benjamines (400 MTS.)
PRIETO SOSA, ABRAHAM INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
CURBELO GUERRA, SERGIO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
IVANCIKOVA, NATASKA Prebenjamín
GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ, ANA TERESA INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
PRADA FIGUERAS, AINHOA Alevines (800 mts.)
FERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ, IKER Benjamines (400 MTS.)
CORUJO ARRÁEZ, RAICO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
MONTES LONDOÑO, JUAN JOSÉ INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
FERNÁNDEZ SUAREZ, HERMINIO JOSE INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
APARICIO BETANCORT, LAURA INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
DIEZ MOLINA, MARIA JESUS INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
BAYLISS, CHARLIE Prebenjamín
BENASCO RIJO, ABENCHARA Alevines (800 mts.)
CALOSSO, LORENZO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
WINKLER, NICOLE INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
PEREZ CERVILLA, CARLA Prebenjamín
MARRERO CARMONA, DINA INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
MARTÍN ROMERO, MARÍA DEL MAR INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
EXPOSITO MUÑOZ, DAVID INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
CANDELA MONTELONGO, ALEJANDRO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
PERTEGAL PÉREZ, JOSE ANTONIO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
DE ARMAS DELGADO, JUAN JOSE Benjamines (400 MTS.)
VEIRAVÉ CABRERA, CRISTINA INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
CLAVIJO CONCEPCIÓN, MOISÉS INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
CEDRÉS MARTÍN, ALBERTO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
MARTÍN MONAGAS, MARIA DEL ROSARIO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
ALFARO SAN ILDEFONSO, PERU INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
SARACENI, PAOLA INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
GARCÍA PERESTELO, GUILLERMO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, PABLO JESUS INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
FERNÁNDEZ ALPERI, HERMINIO Prebenjamín
CERVILLA PEREZ, CRISTINA INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
BINI, BRUNO INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
GUERRA GUTIÉRREZ, DANIEL Alevines (800 mts.)
PARAJES., CARLOS INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
GUTIERREZ LLANOS, ALDO ROMAN INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
CEDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ, ESTEBAN ALEXIS INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
COLLAZO RODRÍGUEZ, CRISTIAN INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)
LEADBEATER, MIA INFANTIL, JUNIOR Y MÁSTER (1.200 MTS.)